search
TEDGUM KATALOG
UNIVERSAL MOUNTS
  • 00841106 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=110 x FI=42 x L=95 Power system: ALL
  • 00841008 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=107 X50 Power system: ALL
  • 00849794 FRAME MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00841728 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=30 L=28 M=8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842494 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=74; L=72; M=12/12 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=74 L=72 M=12 /12 Power system: ALL
  • 00842691 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842690 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842689 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00847597 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00847000 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=80; L=59; M=12X2 Engine type: ALL Model type: 80X59-M12 Power system: ALL
  • 00846662 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: LONG: 120MM Engine type: ALL Model type: L=120 Power system: ALL
  • 00846543 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=74; L=72; M=12/10 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=74 L=72 M=12 /10 Power system: ALL
  • 00846430 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=100mm; L=135mm Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00846754 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=54; L=32; M=12 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=54 L=32 M=12 Power system: ALL
  • 00846838 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00846984 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 100X85 Power system: ALL
  • 00846921 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: FI80XL42XM12 Power system: ALL
  • 00842924 UNIVERSAL WASHER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00842939 BONNET DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED36629 LIFT PAD Remarks: 120X15 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00849910 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00849908 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED11238 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 270x100x35 / ROZSTAW OT. 240 / 70 Power system: ALL
  • TED66011 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED34789 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: 50x25x30 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • TED97582 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: OD=50 x ID=30 x L=20 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00849900 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848899 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844043 LIFT PAD Remarks: OD=117; H=59 Engine type: ALL Model type: PROFITOOL YYJ-2800 Power system: ALL
  • 00844042 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00843014 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA.=60; L=50; M=10 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844201 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844251 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848879 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00848878 LIFT PAD Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00846356 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=31; M=8-20/38 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=40 L=31 M=8-20 /28 Power system: ALL
  • 00846351 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=98; L=77; M16/42 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI=98 L=77 M16 Power system: ALL
  • 00842707 FRONT SPRING WASHER (LOWER=UPPER) Remarks: 18 MM THICK Engine type: ALL Model type: 18mm.GRUB. Power system: ALL
  • 00842706 FRONT SPRING WASHER (LOWER=UPPER) Remarks: 13 MM THICK Engine type: ALL Model type: 13mm GRUB. Power system: ALL
  • 00841125 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: 33 MM SPACE BETWEEN COILS Engine type: ALL Model type: 33mm. Power system: ALL
  • 00842708 UNIVERSAL RUBBER WASHER FOR SPRING Remarks: 101X142X23/41 Engine type: ALL Model type: 101X142X23 /35 Power system: ALL
  • 00842709 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=50 L=36 M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 50X36-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842714 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=31; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 40X31-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00842713 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=25 L=15 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 25X15-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00842712 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=20 L=15 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 20X15-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00840561 TRUCK DAMPER TRAPEZIUM 2 HOLES Remarks: 88/65x166x67 - DIA-10x2 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840560 TRUCK DAMPER RECTANGULAR 3 HOLES Remarks: 60x300x56 - DIA-14x3 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840520 RUBBER-METAL GASKET Remarks: 10X26X8 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840513 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: 20 MM SPACE BETWEEN COILS Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840462 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=31 L=20 M=6 Engine type: ALL Model type: 31X20-M6 Power system: ALL
  • 00840535 UNIVERSAL INSERT FOR SPRING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 20mm. GRUB. Power system: ALL
  • 00840542 BONNET DAMPER Remarks: DIA=15 L=12 M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 15X12-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00840559 TRUCK DAMPER SQUARE 2 HOLES Remarks: 31x51x28 - DIA=8x2 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00840558 TRUCK DAMPER RECTANGULAR 2 HOLES Remarks: 54X187X50 - DIA-10x2 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00843335 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=52; L=46; M=10 Engine type: ALL Model type: FI52X46-M10 Power system: ALL
  • 00843388 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=40; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 40X40-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00845157 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 74X46-M10x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845156 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=75; L=41; M=12x2s/s Engine type: ALL Model type: 75X41-M12x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845011 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: 37X27 Power system: ALL
  • 00845216 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=100; L=68; M=16x2 Engine type: ALL Model type: 100X68-M16X2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845382 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=40; L=50; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00845663 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=75; L=41; M=12x2s/o Engine type: ALL Model type: 75X41-M12x2 Power system: ALL
  • 00845534 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844911 SHOCK ABSORBER PROTECTIVE BOOT WITH DAMPER (UNIVERSAL) Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844784 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=40; L=31; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 40X31-M8 Power system: ALL
  • 00844110 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=40; L=70; M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844092 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=71; L=50; M=10 Engine type: ALL Model type: 71X50-M10 Power system: ALL
  • 00843813 BONNET DAMPER Remarks: Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844132 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: OD=40,3 Engine type: ALL Model type: ALL Power system: ALL
  • 00844674 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=50; L=150; M=5 Engine type: ALL Model type: 50X150-M-5 Power system: ALL
  • 00844758 MULTI-PURPOSE DAMPER Remarks: DIA=53; L=108; M=12 Engine type: ALL Model type: 30X34XM6 Power system: ALL
  • 00844732 UNIVERSAL WASHER Remarks: 50x105x155 Engine type: ALL Model type: 50x105x155 Power system: ALL
  • 00840461 ROUND UNIVERSAL MOUNTING Remarks: DIA=31 L=20 M=8 Engine type: ALL Model type: 31X20-M8 Power system: ALL